Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Trento
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Ala45.757753411.0002563
Albiano46.145962911.1945370
Aldeno45.979074011.0945555
Amblar46.395311111.1442621
Andalo46.166111111.0051666
Arco45.917826310.8868655
Avio45.734870310.9382962
Baselga di Pinč46.132492011.2469880
Bedollo46.170069411.3017353
Bersone45.944630410.6327251
Besenello45.944040111.1081688
Bezzecca45.897351810.7167407
Bieno46.082518511.5572037
Bleggio Inferiore46.035715010.8693490
Bleggio Superiore46.025235510.8374290
Bocenago46.120000010.7600185
Bolbeno46.033611110.7389074
Bondo46.001259210.6931481
Bondone45.805758510.5512783
Borgo Valsugana46.052351811.4554814
Bosentino46.002106011.2255550
Breguzzo46.008777710.7003148
Brentonico45.820000010.9562777
Bresimo46.410813110.9683714
Brez46.431888811.1076666
Brione45.894339310.5904933
Caderzone Terme46.13083910.759735
Cagnň46.394030411.0428664
Calavino46.045459010.9832560
Calceranica al Lago46.005648111.2448703
Caldes46.365114710.9424433
Caldonazzo45.995944411.2657962
Calliano45.934246111.0943211
Campitello di Fassa46.477370311.7431481
Campodenno46.258925911.0342222
Canal San Bovo46.156035911.7335158
Canazei46.476734911.7724583
Capriana46.262503911.3387427
Carano46.292518511.4409629
Carisolo46.169870310.7600185
Carzano46.070741011.4927480
Castel Condino45.916149010.6025931
Castelfondo46.456628011.1183910
Castello Tesino46.064555511.6334444
Castello-Molina di Fiemme46.281883011.4351250
Castelnuovo46.052679711.4916680
Cavalese46.290177711.4605315
Cavareno46.409388811.1392407
Cavedago46.186277711.0325000
Cavedine45.996277710.9747037
Cavizzana46.368179810.9585956
Cembra46.174703711.2218888
Centa San Nicolň45.970333311.2334444
Cimego45.912802610.6145583
Cimone45.980333311.0706481
Cinte Tesino46.058611111.6143888
Cis46.399775411.0044543
Civezzano46.091415011.1846160
Cles46.366111111.0340740
Cloz46.419851811.0879814
Commezzadura46.322617410.8406654
Concei45.906654910.7286379
Condino45.890629610.6014259
Coredo46.351722211.0898518
Croviana46.346277710.9045370
Cunevo46.287351811.0356296
Daiano46.302500011.4501666
Dambel46.405196111.0939437
Daone45.947198410.6186739
Darč46.075311010.7185000
Denno46.273638511.0487804
Dimaro46.327203710.8718888
Don46.389906211.1369598
Dorsino46.073724110.8975622
Drena45.970044110.9438481
Dro45.962368610.9123754
Faedo46.192279011.1618842
Fai della Paganella46.175335111.0685397
Faver46.182370311.2384629
Fiavč46.004537010.8440740
Fiera di Primiero46.177203711.8298518
Fierozzo46.112370311.3195370
Flavon46.300336411.0299117
Folgaria45.916277711.1717222
Fondo46.439240711.1386111
Fornace46.118029011.2075165
Frassilongo46.090962911.2982962
Garniga Terme46.004074011.0884444
Giovo46.156752311.1531353
Giustino46.148985010.7687400
Grauno46.229343511.2980644
Grigno46.016425911.6381209
Grumes46.221722211.2953148
Imer46.150374011.7943260
Isera45.888611111.0103333
Ivano-Fracena46.057751511.5316578
Lardaro45.971277710.6623703
Lasino46.026111110.9842407
Lavarone45.937917911.2757420
Lavis46.140481411.1139074
Levico Terme46.011112011.3026129
Lisignago46.161574011.1887592
Livo46.405739511.0190905
Lomaso46.024371810.8668034
Lona-Lases46.145166611.2206296
Luserna45.923611111.3239074
Malč46.352500010.9139074
Malosco46.437037011.1473518
Massimeno46.142221310.7734308
Mazzin46.458465611.7010789
Mezzana46.317666610.8012777
Mezzano46.155629611.8090740
Mezzocorona46.214388811.1198703
Mezzolombardo46.210018511.0978148
Moena46.378251911.6633985
Molina di Ledro45.872370310.7764259
Molveno46.143148110.9648518
Monclassico46.336226710.8898971
Montagne46.059555510.7523518
Mori45.852814010.9761810
Nago-Torbole45.873925910.8745555
Nanno46.315233511.0480419
Nave San Rocco46.166814411.1060849
Nogaredo45.913698311.0243907
Nomi45.929537011.0729814
Novaledo46.022981411.3668888
Ospedaletto46.044537011.5537777
Ossana46.307518510.7387777
Padergnone46.063148110.9900185
Palů del Fersina46.129721011.3523721
Panchiŕ46.286740711.5436111
Peio46.362791010.6734039
Pellizzano46.310962910.7609444
Pelugo46.088924510.7237619
Pergine Valsugana46.061699011.2371232
Pieve di Bono45.942934410.6409333
Pieve di Ledro45.888663510.7311458
Pieve Tesino46.069240711.6114259
Pinzolo46.160025810.7654211
Pomarolo45.929074011.0442407
Pozza di Fassa46.429851811.6918888
Praso45.950051710.6373049
Predazzo46.309870311.6007962
Preore46.046879510.7585358
Prezzo45.933345610.6317016
Rabbi46.401265410.8466648
Ragoli46.054537010.7784629
Revň46.392833311.0607962
Riva del Garda45.888062010.8445090
Romallo46.398129611.0673703
Romeno46.395796211.1195370
Roncegno Terme46.050864711.4096985
Ronchi Valsugana46.069388811.4362592
Roncone45.983777710.6692222
Ronzo-Chienis45.890648110.9512777
Ronzone46.423611111.1514259
Roverč della Luna46.249496211.1715554
Rovereto45.890648111.0398703
Ruffrč-Mendola46.415516911.1789073
Rumo46.441891811.0186244
Sagron Mis46.194738911.9428105
Samone45.44938887.8417407
San Lorenzo in Banale46.077060510.9078501
San Michele all'Adige46.193925911.1347037
Sant'Orsola Terme46.109870311.3034444
Sanzeno46.367833311.0776666
Sarnonico46.421569911.1428435
Scurelle46.065481411.5067222
Segonzano46.187649211.2573874
Sfruz46.340648111.1248518
Siror46.187876811.8319539
Smarano46.344074011.1109629
Soraga46.395648111.6673703
Sover46.222816511.3155663
Spera46.069307711.5090772
Spiazzo46.103140010.7365380
Spormaggiore46.219515811.0498041
Sporminore46.237836211.0312489
Stenico46.051153610.8545340
Storo45.850944410.5773703
Strembo46.121259210.7520555
Strigno46.067566311.5222377
Taio46.321706011.0711110
Tassullo46.336431011.0512990
Telve46.071488711.4812656
Telve di Sopra46.072370311.4728148
Tenna46.016740711.2653148
Tenno45.920320610.8325390
Terlago46.098445011.0468822
Terragnolo45.878808611.1546265
Terres46.310962911.0242407
Terzolas46.362037010.9270555
Tesero46.291425911.5131481
Tiarno di Sopra45.889388810.6706481
Tiarno di Sotto45.894795910.6854736
Tione di Trento46.037055510.7275185
Ton46.265018811.0866785
Tonadico46.182037011.8404814
Torcegno46.075334711.4509570
Trambileno45.869867611.0745543
Transacqua46.174225111.8334249
Trento46.070253111.1216386
Tres46.324074011.0979814
Tuenno46.329851811.0240740
Valda46.207450311.2667469
Valfloriana46.250629611.3442407
Vallarsa45.782598911.1172517
Varena46.307666611.4593888
Vattaro45.995648111.2179814
Vermiglio46.298463010.6927730
Vervň46.310999111.1190223
Vezzano46.080000011.0006481
Vignola-Falesina46.046240311.2765692
Vigo di Fassa46.419537011.6745555
Vigo Rendena46.080962910.7231481
Vigolo Vattaro46.006574011.1998703
Villa Agnedo46.053559011.5279443
Villa Lagarina45.917203711.0317407
Villa Rendena46.062666610.7122037
Volano45.918526711.0633421
Zambana46.152666611.0973703
Ziano di Fiemme46.287518511.5670370
Zuclo46.035333310.7522037