Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Torino
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Aglič45.36814817.7681481
Airasca44.91815647.4854699
Ala di Stura45.31538507.3025930
Albiano d'Ivrea45.43390747.9517222
Alice Superiore45.45991467.7774767
Almese45.11691407.3953870
Alpette45.41054997.5807743
Alpignano45.09426957.5244062
Andezeno45.03727607.8731400
Andrate45.52846297.8814074
Angrogna44.84380917.2246427
Arignano45.04381247.9010900
Avigliana45.07928017.3966763
Azeglio45.42455557.9950000
Bairo45.38703707.7564074
Balangero45.27140747.5186111
Baldissero Canavese45.41125927.7453148
Baldissero Torinese45.06852907.8170250
Balme45.30217257.2180664
Banchette45.45453707.8575185
Barbania45.29237037.6314074
Bardonecchia45.07876706.7042869
Barone Canavese45.32672227.8745370
Beinasco45.02280877.5878222
Bibiana44.80001857.2893888
Bobbio Pellice44.80784187.1178172
Bollengo45.47030507.9466095
Borgaro Torinese45.15170977.6577614
Borgiallo45.41814817.6697037
Borgofranco d'Ivrea45.51392597.8592407
Borgomasino45.36422227.9887777
Borgone Susa45.12121117.2397697
Bosconero45.26798147.7640740
Brandizzo45.17829627.8389259
Bricherasio44.82453707.3065740
Brosso45.49398787.8039086
Brozolo45.11773338.0725371
Bruino45.02115907.4645840
Brusasco45.15582908.0595290
Bruzolo45.14339607.1937760
Buriasco44.87470377.4114074
Burolo45.48220377.9350000
Busano45.33312957.6570699
Bussoleno45.14142597.1475000
Buttigliera Alta45.07096297.4295370
Cafasse45.24608707.5184200
Caluso45.30594447.8968888
Cambiano44.96938887.7731296
Campiglione-Fenile44.80266967.3247648
Candia Canavese45.32875927.8862592
Candiolo44.96033337.6028148
Canischio45.37452627.5958298
Cantalupa44.94705557.3314074
Cantoira45.33952897.3870406
Caprie45.11985187.3331481
Caravino45.39922227.9614074
Carema45.58453707.8118888
Carignano44.90798147.6743888
Carmagnola44.84548547.7191971
Casalborgone45.13122027.9413925
Cascinette d'Ivrea45.48127777.9067222
Caselette45.10579627.4820555
Caselle Torinese45.17736477.6474519
Castagneto Po45.16033337.8906481
Castagnole Piemonte44.89924077.5673703
Castellamonte45.38298147.7132962
Castelnuovo Nigra45.43924077.6957962
Castiglione Torinese45.12020607.8154660
Cavagnolo45.15287108.0501347
Cavour44.78573107.3750180
Cercenasco44.86055107.5048910
Ceres45.31303907.3888820
Ceresole Reale45.43248487.2361471
Cesana Torinese44.95305186.7937507
Chialamberto45.36407007.3406200
Chianocco45.14829007.1687089
Chiaverano45.49857807.9048360
Chieri45.01156107.8225778
Chiesanuova45.41844447.6567407
Chiomonte45.11923396.9815405
Chiusa di San Michele45.10533337.3282962
Chivasso45.18988147.8842584
Ciconio45.33125927.7597037
Cintano45.42851577.6902623
Cinzano45.09533337.9267222
Cirič45.23355647.6045503
Claviere44.93879746.7503354
Coassolo Torinese45.29875927.4615740
Coazze45.05564817.3081481
Collegno45.07774697.5703792
Colleretto Castelnuovo45.42346297.6809444
Colleretto Giacosa45.43392597.7997037
Condove45.11846297.3087592
Corio45.31487037.5334629
Cossano Canavese45.38875927.9926666
Cuceglio45.36044467.8163473
Cumiana44.98079627.3778148
Cuorgnč45.39072297.6496273
Druento45.13434507.5764620
Exilles45.09861116.9303148
Favria45.33220377.6917222
Feletto45.30485187.7459629
Fenestrelle45.03448307.0522297
Fiano45.21781487.5239259
Fiorano Canavese45.46875927.8348518
Foglizzo45.27298147.8209444
Forno Canavese45.34642597.5922037
Frassinetto45.43781487.6078148
Front45.28191537.6640615
Frossasco44.93407407.3512777
Garzigliana44.83713517.3741348
Gassino Torinese45.12977507.8242980
Germagnano45.26485187.4706296
Giaglione45.13621487.0086989
Giaveno45.04177207.3525210
Givoletto45.16085837.4949862
Gravere45.12674207.0190020
Groscavallo45.36838367.2591404
Grosso45.25751857.5584444
Grugliasco45.06232177.5782838
Ingria45.46627977.5712431
Inverso Pinasca44.94504707.2180593
Isolabella44.90751857.9101666
Issiglio45.44633107.7552560
Ivrea45.46660507.8759452
La Cassa45.18142597.5175185
La Loggia44.95875927.6684444
Lanzo Torinese45.27414627.4811983
Lauriano45.15922227.9928333
Leinė45.18375927.7153148
Lemie45.22889627.2942343
Lessolo45.47609687.8137321
Levone45.31766667.6075185
Locana45.41634637.4599817
Lombardore45.23640747.7414074
Lombriasco44.84214997.6367250
Loranzč45.44266667.8139259
Lugnacco45.44446107.7817760
Luserna San Giovanni44.81382997.2452942
Lusernetta44.80248507.2486660
Lusiglič45.31955557.7657962
Macello44.85060127.4009648
Maglione45.34766668.0145555
Marentino45.05627777.8781296
Massello44.95863217.0566061
Mathi45.25627777.5431296
Mattie45.11924077.1162592
Mazzč45.30125927.9339259
Meana di Susa45.12312747.0629245
Mercenasco45.35750007.8812592
Meugliano45.49041367.7795076
Mezzenile45.29595847.3967146
Mombello di Torino45.04642857.9211986
Mompantero45.14859767.0418837
Monastero di Lanzo45.30155287.4403954
Moncalieri44.99936187.6800637
Moncenisio45.20327936.9842689
Montaldo Torinese45.06642597.8514259
Montalenghe45.33845147.8400201
Montalto Dora45.49172227.8639074
Montanaro45.23453707.8545555
Monteu da Po45.15164078.0180860
Moriondo Torinese45.03877777.9412777
Nichelino44.99505977.6470630
Noasca45.45471617.3133908
Nole45.24237037.5742222
Nomaglio45.53604207.8602930
None44.93424077.5412592
Novalesa45.19116897.0147994
Oglianico45.34345127.6957779
Orbassano45.00745397.5374276
Orio Canavese45.33033337.8628148
Osasco44.84845397.3438218
Osasio44.87251857.6092407
Oulx45.03332466.8336348
Ozegna45.35001857.7464259
Palazzo Canavese45.45862177.9796552
Pancalieri44.83455557.5870370
Parella45.43029407.7941830
Pavarolo45.06951707.8362410
Pavone Canavese45.43545837.8529233
Pecco45.45180507.7771870
Pecetto Torinese45.01721007.7503700
Perosa Argentina44.95690017.1919043
Perosa Canavese45.39814817.8320555
Perrero44.93832657.1147105
Pertusio45.35674077.6426666
Pessinetto45.28918107.4038960
Pianezza45.09858007.5483547
Pinasca44.94238567.2274996
Pinerolo44.88463427.3308668
Pino Torinese45.04064817.7782962
Piobesi Torinese44.93390747.6112592
Piossasco44.99108437.4635379
Piscina44.91987037.4264074
Piverone45.44737038.0068888
Poirino44.92188887.8481481
Pomaretto44.95596127.1829107
Pont-Canavese45.42392597.5973518
Porte44.88786017.2703387
Pragelato45.01552616.9420492
Prali44.88904857.0487467
Pralormo44.86079627.9025000
Pramollo44.90404847.2145730
Prarostino44.86662987.2684486
Prascorsano45.36875927.6181481
Pratiglione45.35365017.5962003
Quagliuzzo45.42783617.7834386
Quassolo45.52392597.8334444
Quincinetto45.56216007.8074690
Reano45.05220207.4302060
Ribordone45.43319957.5025654
Riva presso Chieri44.98594447.8734444
Rivalba45.11938887.8892222
Rivalta di Torino45.03298947.5231802
Rivara45.33345057.6257903
Rivarolo Canavese45.33197497.7232242
Rivarossa45.25266667.7159444
Rivoli45.07036377.5198532
Robassomero45.20074207.5685800
Rocca Canavese45.31079627.5773518
Roletto44.91298147.3647037
Romano Canavese45.39018627.8655125
Ronco Canavese45.49968577.5473266
Rondissone45.24781487.9642222
Rorā44.79312967.2001666
Rosta45.06890747.4662592
Roure45.00218907.1284170
Rubiana45.13883117.3826740
Rueglio45.46803897.7560676
Salassa45.35674077.6903148
Salbertrand45.07324806.8841786
Salerano Canavese45.45879027.8511777
Salza di Pinerolo44.94098577.0536336
Samone46.081314011.5212475
San Benigno Canavese45.22814817.7862777
San Carlo Canavese45.24564817.6068888
San Colombano Belmonte45.38298697.6229814
San Didero45.13543057.2147347
San Francesco al Campo45.22950187.6532662
San Germano Chisone44.90314817.2378333
San Gillio45.14375927.5370555
San Giorgio Canavese45.33516667.7979814
San Giorio di Susa45.12924077.1793888
San Giusto Canavese45.31627777.8103333
San Martino Canavese45.39611117.8178148
San Maurizio Canavese45.21814817.6317407
San Mauro Torinese45.10192297.7655741
San Pietro Val Lemina44.90750007.3120370
San Ponso45.35075477.6709234
San Raffaele Cimena45.14766667.8504814
San Sebastiano da Po45.16827697.9583097
San Secondo di Pinerolo44.86751857.2995370
Sangano45.02697937.4505494
Sant'Ambrogio di Torino45.09775707.3622250
Sant'Antonino di Susa45.10814817.2748703
Santena44.94902537.7727542
Sauze di Cesana44.94172226.8601666
Sauze d'Oulx45.02747406.8596240
Scalenghe44.88732507.4967810
Scarmagno45.38547327.8423770
Sciolze45.09422227.8815740
Sestriere44.95688886.8801066
Settimo Rottaro45.40921577.9938489
Settimo Torinese45.13711707.7709323
Settimo Vittone45.55079627.8334629
Sparone45.41485187.5445370
Strambinello45.42399867.7720727
Strambino45.38162927.8848073
Susa45.13848477.0484141
Tavagnasco45.54600077.8238672
Torino45.07060297.6867102
Torrazza Piemonte45.21642597.9778148
Torre Canavese45.39314817.7609444
Torre Pellice44.82057587.2236962
Trana45.04000007.4229814
Trausella45.49083127.7631515
Traversella45.50955557.7506481
Traves45.26830707.4307908
Trofarello44.98470377.7464259
Usseaux45.04860927.0266968
Usseglio45.23282067.2172386
Vaie45.10165587.2898040
Val della Torre45.15627777.4462777
Valgioie45.07610047.3407262
Vallo Torinese45.22453707.4975185
Valperga45.37012607.6578630
Valprato Soana45.52215957.5501545
Varisella45.20962107.4861390
Vauda Canavese45.27920007.6163550
Venaria Reale45.13417067.6290485
Venaus45.15955557.0092222
Verolengo45.19111117.9693888
Verrua Savoia45.15783338.0934629
Vestignč45.38672227.9559444
Vialfrč45.38121847.8176837
Vico Canavese45.49564817.7775000
Vidracco45.43174077.7586111
Vigone44.84548147.4961111
Villafranca Piemonte44.78001857.5015740
Villanova Canavese45.24453707.5532962
Villar Dora45.11562967.3847037
Villar Focchiardo45.11031507.2327640
Villar Pellice44.80938887.1532962
Villar Perosa44.91932147.2481184
Villarbasse45.04627777.4695370
Villareggia45.31111117.9778333
Villastellone44.92179307.7446290
Vinovo44.94817227.6337673
Virle Piemonte44.86564817.5712592
Vische45.33520207.9459440
Vistrorio45.44297167.7685326
Vių45.23890797.3766010
Volpiano45.20146397.7772623
Volvera44.95596297.5125000