Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Sondrio
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Albaredo per San Marco46.10088559.5925810
Albosaggia46.14844449.8551666
Andalo Valtellino46.13197129.4759954
Aprica46.153777710.1528333
Ardenno46.16533339.6461111
Bema46.10450809.5640868
Berbenno di Valtellina46.16873929.7462730
Bianzone46.189240710.1104814
Bormio46.467606410.3780623
Buglio in Monte46.18533429.6794594
Caiolo46.15094449.8156296
Campodolcino46.40300609.3534089
Caspoggio46.26454929.8639016
Castello dell'Acqua46.145894910.0144349
Castione Andevenno46.17375929.8014259
Cedrasco46.15033339.7681296
Cercino46.15929789.5076485
Chiavenna46.31974409.3978830
Chiesa in Valmalenco46.26491379.8505048
Chiuro46.16594449.9820370
Cino46.15888599.4859871
Civo46.15516669.5617222
Colorina46.15470379.7304814
Cosio Valtellino46.13611119.5528333
Dazio46.16237039.6017222
Delebio46.13703709.4617222
Dubino46.17283339.4312592
Faedo Valtellino46.15324149.9083580
Forcola46.15955559.6620336
Fusine46.15048149.7509629
Gerola Alta46.06136159.5509465
Gordona46.29329629.3664074
Grosio46.296827010.2729202
Grosotto46.282663910.2589390
Lanzada46.27033339.8703148
Livigno46.545090310.1413410
Lovero46.232351810.2297037
Madesimo46.43695329.3594717
Mantello46.15344449.4900000
Mazzo di Valtellina46.259584510.2567321
Mello46.15611659.5476489
Menarola46.29826439.3608280
Mese46.30420979.3774776
Montagna in Valtellina46.17955559.9040740
Morbegno46.13271549.5733580
Novate Mezzola46.22250009.4509444
Pedesina46.08281489.5506481
Piantedo46.13516669.4304814
Piateda46.16064819.9361111
Piuro46.33045359.4217302
Poggiridenti46.17579629.9272037
Ponte in Valtellina46.17594449.9789074
Postalesio46.17468309.7762677
Prata Camportaccio46.30421469.3964914
Rasura46.10158059.5534615
Rogolo46.13703709.4854814
Samolaco46.24344449.3951666
San Giacomo Filippo46.33878429.3709148
Sernio46.224477210.2051141
Sondalo46.330613510.3268228
Sondrio46.17125979.8693336
Spriana46.22178779.8643359
Talamona46.13909519.6144352
Tartano46.10676959.6799584
Teglio46.172048410.0671259
Tirano46.216425910.1689074
Torre di Santa Maria46.23453709.8526666
Tovo di Sant'Agata46.246379110.2501201
Traona46.14910989.5332397
Tresivio46.17674079.9437777
Val Masino46.21240699.6367961
Valdidentro46.490018510.2951666
Valdisotto46.428073610.3561189
Valfurva46.463023310.4105344
Verceia46.19970379.4559629
Vervio46.252110010.2394406
Villa di Chiavenna46.33085559.4826388
Villa di Tirano46.204851810.1350185