Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Potenza
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Abriola40.508071715.8137466
Acerenza40.793127715.9375128
Albano di Lucania40.585629616.0370370
Anzi40.517666615.9254814
Armento40.307799416.0654712
Atella40.876810015.6513140
Avigliano40.730796215.7212777
Balvano40.651425915.5150000
Banzi40.861740716.0139259
Baragiano40.680314815.5953148
Barile40.947120815.6732351
Bella40.759359015.5394240
Brienza40.478864415.6308375
Brindisi Montagna40.610672715.9406620
Calvello40.477037015.8495555
Calvera40.148938016.1436965
Campomaggiore40.5683216.07431
Cancellara40.731259215.9267407
Carbone40.143444416.0903333
Castelgrande40.785712415.4296582
Castelluccio Inferiore40.004758315.9807855
Castelluccio Superiore40.011425915.9759444
Castelmezzano40.529195316.0450523
Castelsaraceno40.164870315.9928333
Castronuovo di Sant'Andrea40.189369016.1852579
Cersosimo40.048069916.3508737
Chiaromonte40.125018516.2156296
Corleto Perticara40.384310416.0410727
Episcopia40.075962916.0990740
Fardella40.114754316.1702058
Filiano40.811520415.7067190
Forenza40.859870315.8573518
Francavilla in Sinni40.080166616.2042407
Gallicchio40.289289016.1389587
Genzano di Lucania40.848907416.0317407
Ginestra40.930271015.7338530
Grumento Nova40.283925915.8897037
Guardia Perticara40.358290616.1004019
Lagonegro40.129388815.7623518
Latronico40.090875816.0108532
Laurenzana40.458613015.9715780
Lauria40.047865515.8375220
Lavello41.046740715.7917407
Maratea39.997931415.7183069
Marsico Nuovo40.423968715.7354613
Marsicovetere40.376852915.8240980
Maschito40.907548015.8291480
Melfi40.997500015.6523703
Missanello40.283148116.1668888
Moliterno40.242814815.8643888
Montemilone41.031111115.9701666
Montemurro40.297981415.9922037
Muro Lucano40.753604415.4867320
Nemoli40.068600115.8012836
Noepoli40.087814816.3306481
Oppido Lucano40.762814815.9875000
Palazzo San Gervasio40.931411015.9854770
Paterṇ37.567288614.9010286
Pescopagano40.836048215.3988038
Picerno40.641307015.6423720
Pietragalla40.747651515.8804648
Pietrapertosa40.519381316.0629292
Pignola40.574240715.7840740
Potenza40.637242515.8022214
Rapolla40.976722215.6722037
Rapone40.847845715.5020201
Rionero in Vulture40.926722215.6709629
Ripacandida40.912981415.7256296
Rivello40.079074015.7570555
Roccanova40.213148116.2040740
Rotonda39.953759216.0400185
Ruoti40.718086715.6791967
Ruvo del Monte40.849851815.5423703
San Chirico Nuovo40.677500016.0800185
San Chirico Raparo40.190382116.0770673
San Costantino Albanese40.036888816.3056481
San Fele40.818369915.5401689
San Martino d'Agri40.240796216.0539074
San Paolo Albanese40.034242416.3346232
San Severino Lucano40.021868816.1390412
Sant'Angelo Le Fratte40.547049415.5598219
Sant'Arcangelo40.248462916.2720370
Sarconi40.248429715.8896283
Sasso di Castalda40.487814815.6782962
Satriano di Lucania40.543954015.6391630
Savoia di Lucania40.569768715.5523065
Senise40.148129616.2898703
Spinoso40.270333315.9675185
Teana40.127826716.1540108
Terranova di Pollino39.978366316.2948263
Tito40.583750415.6770495
Tolve40.695333316.0172037
Tramutola40.315410015.7896910
Trecchina40.027666615.7756481
Trivigno40.579855715.9866625
Vaglio Basilicata40.668611115.9189259
Venosa40.962351815.8157962
Vietri di Potenza40.600739415.5089660
Viggianello39.973520316.0866886
Viggiano40.340298015.8978490