Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Parma
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Albareto44.44750009.7011111
Bardi44.63390749.7312592
Bedonia44.50189209.6339260
Berceto44.51060109.9900580
Bore44.71970379.7931296
Borgo Val di Taro44.48820839.7668703
Busseto44.981574010.0431296
Calestano44.604240710.1240740
Collecchio44.751809010.2166930
Colorno44.930152710.3752749
Compiano44.49703709.6631296
Corniglio44.475887410.0883665
Felino44.695900810.2412035
Fidenza44.865102010.0617310
Fontanellato44.882666610.1732962
Fontevivo44.859870310.1762592
Fornovo di Taro44.692981410.1020370
Langhirano44.613777710.2667407
Lesignano de' Bagni44.644001010.2999910
Medesano44.757522010.1406480
Mezzani44.916754710.4299669
Monchio delle Corti44.413907410.1253333
Montechiarugolo44.694222210.4232962
Neviano degli Arduini44.583462910.3167222
Noceto44.812351810.1723518
Palanzano44.435389910.1932135
Parma44.804446110.3325150
Pellegrino Parmense44.73083389.9322501
Polesine Parmense45.017370310.0884629
Roccabianca45.010314810.2204814
Sala Baganza44.717412010.2320660
Salsomaggiore Terme44.81392509.9821521
San Secondo Parmense44.922666610.2303148
Sissa44.960333310.2617407
Solignano44.61407409.9765740
Soragna44.929997010.1256820
Sorbolo44.843592010.4476010
Terenzo44.610944410.0907962
Tizzano Val Parma44.521574010.2009629
Tornolo44.48539629.6256260
Torrile44.924851810.3257962
Traversetolo44.640236310.3813638
Trecasali44.936722210.2732962
Valmozzola44.56893309.8836765
Varano de' Melegari44.689074010.0125000
Varsi44.66196809.8448710
Zibello45.019555510.1307962