Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Massa-Carrara
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Aulla44.20553269.9698068
Bagnone44.31531969.9956531
Carrara44.079337010.1012360
Casola in Lunigiana44.201407410.1778148
Comano44.294388810.1322037
Filattiera44.33111119.9342407
Fivizzano44.239388810.1270370
Fosdinovo44.133273210.0176036
Licciana Nardi44.264618710.0357740
Massa44.038691710.1441887
Montignoso44.016089010.1701910
Mulazzo44.31483949.8883558
Podenzana44.20737039.9431481
Pontremoli44.37555659.8783017
Tresana44.25533339.9139074
Villafranca in Lunigiana44.29596299.9500000
Zeri44.34173309.7591059