Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Livorno
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Bibbona43.269448910.5952101
Campiglia Marittima43.060321010.6144677
Campo nell'Elba42.748939710.2343727
Capoliveri42.742873010.3789970
Capraia Isola43.05058309.8429944
Castagneto Carducci43.159724810.6109660
Cecina43.310402010.5177850
Collesalvetti43.589851810.4759629
Livorno43.551876010.3080108
Marciana42.793128010.1686095
Marciana Marina42.803759210.1973518
Piombino42.925851010.5254320
Porto Azzurro42.767981410.3967222
Portoferraio42.812511310.3156225
Rio Marina42.814555510.4273703
Rio nell'Elba42.814240710.4023703
Rosignano Marittimo43.405624010.4739520
San Vincenzo43.093925910.5418888
Sassetta43.129146210.6432402
Suvereto43.078296210.6792407