Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di La Spezia
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Ameglia44.06875929.9662592
Arcola44.11431419.9057536
Beverino44.19440819.7691836
Bolano44.18758679.8950173
Bonassola44.18579629.5836111
Borghetto di Vara44.22455559.7212777
Brugnato44.23683599.7246840
Calice al Cornoviglio44.24392599.8372037
Carro44.27312969.6100185
Carrodano44.24254439.6568579
Castelnuovo Magra44.099746310.0172563
Deiva Marina44.22001859.5200000
Follo44.16487039.8629814
Framura44.20888419.5543100
La Spezia44.10974289.8135485
Lerici44.07567109.9115550
Levanto44.17127779.6134629
Maissana44.33667019.5349927
Monterosso al Mare44.14638779.6557239
Ortonovo44.085128810.0428715
Pignone44.17922229.7251666
Portovenere44.05193599.8353078
Riccò del Golfo di Spezia44.15501859.7656296
Riomaggiore44.09887079.7408182
Rocchetta di Vara44.25169239.7580358
Santo Stefano di Magra44.16416209.9162411
Sarzana44.11251859.9597037
Sesta Godano44.29291149.6713621
Varese Ligure44.37735189.5953333
Vernazza44.13625929.6850185
Vezzano Ligure44.14134709.8852103
Zignago44.27769279.7467651