Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Cremona
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Acquanegra Cremonese45.16827109.8900460
Agnadello45.44531489.5581296
Annicco45.24564819.8806481
Azzanello45.31501859.9207962
Bagnolo Cremasco45.36220379.6140740
Bonemerse45.114703710.0786111
Bordolano45.29341599.9877002
Ca' d'Andrea45.119658010.2773143
Calvatone45.129537010.4423518
Camisano45.44389309.7440390
Campagnola Cremasca45.39968739.6703317
Capergnanica45.33861119.6445555
Cappella Cantone45.24751589.8393901
Cappella de' Picenardi45.159521210.2311170
Capralba45.44500009.6443888
Casalbuttano ed Uniti45.25281489.9628333
Casale Cremasco-Vidolasco45.43281489.7153333
Casaletto Ceredano45.31814409.6191624
Casaletto di Sopra45.41989369.7822673
Casaletto Vaprio45.40924079.6298518
Casalmaggiore44.986016710.4151026
Casalmorano45.28735189.9007962
Castel Gabbiano45.46932299.7164146
Casteldidone45.070481410.4073518
Castelleone45.29485189.7628333
Castelverde45.18987039.9967407
Castelvisconti45.30643359.9421768
Cella Dati45.096259210.2225000
Chieve45.34140749.6175000
Cicognolo45.165648110.1956296
Cingia de' Botti45.086084010.2750250
Corte de' Cortesi con Cignone45.271450010.0078840
Corte de' Frati45.219930010.0963430
Credera Rubbiano45.30422229.6572037
Crema45.36183909.6832260
Cremona45.133497410.0261350
Cremosano45.39562969.6393888
Crotta d'Adda45.15922229.8575000
Cumignano sul Naviglio45.35672229.8359629
Derovere45.110944410.2490740
Dovera45.36625929.5425185
Drizzona45.141777310.3497806
Fiesco45.33846299.7789074
Formigara45.22216669.7686733
Gabbioneta-Binanuova45.217370310.2214259
Gadesco-Pieve Delmona45.157487710.1160812
Genivolta45.33361119.8784629
Gerre de' Caprioli45.104694710.0405700
Gombito45.26131709.7299540
Grontardo45.202814810.1518888
Grumello Cremonese ed Uniti45.19407409.8670555
Gussola45.014074010.3475185
Isola Dovarese45.175333310.3122037
Izano45.35705559.7512592
Madignano45.34674079.7243888
Malagnino45.134818010.1153093
Martignana di Po45.012037010.3809629
Monte Cremasco45.37564819.5725185
Montodine45.28627779.7084629
Moscazzano45.29329629.6845370
Motta Baluffi45.057037010.2578148
Offanengo45.37985189.7434444
Olmeneta45.236123010.0212240
Ostiano45.221722210.2531296
Paderno Ponchielli45.23960129.9303312
Palazzo Pignano45.39111119.5706296
Pandino45.40536459.5530187
Persico Dosimo45.168330010.0788800
Pescarolo ed Uniti45.194851810.1875000
Pessina Cremonese45.186407410.2498703
Piadena45.128247010.3701600
Pianengo45.40312969.6959629
Pieranica45.42564459.6075077
Pieve d'Olmi45.089348110.1242176
Pieve San Giacomo45.131259210.1873518
Pizzighettone45.19000009.7909444
Pozzaglio ed Uniti45.201259210.0517407
Quintano45.41982609.6156913
Ricengo45.40674079.7250000
Ripalta Arpina45.30226869.7291447
Ripalta Cremasca45.33344469.6932671
Ripalta Guerina45.30614199.7050368
Rivarolo del Re ed Uniti45.028907410.4709629
Rivolta d'Adda45.47127779.5125000
Robecco d'Oglio45.260314810.0776666
Romanengo45.37846299.7828333
Salvirola45.35478229.7807000
San Bassano45.24346299.8081481
San Daniele Po45.064110010.1807100
San Giovanni in Croce45.078675410.3752428
San Martino del Lago45.071574410.3145027
Scandolara Ravara45.051251310.3026092
Scandolara Ripa d'Oglio45.221541010.1605150
Sergnano45.42985189.7028333
Sesto ed Uniti45.17751859.9151666
Solarolo Rainerio45.082500010.3573518
Soncino45.40111119.8709629
Soresina45.28751859.8581481
Sospiro45.109537010.1587592
Spinadesco45.15016669.9275185
Spineda45.061111110.5159444
Spino d'Adda45.39985189.4934629
Stagno Lombardo45.074222210.0890740
Ticengo45.37038499.8282678
Torlino Vimercati45.41844449.5959629
Tornata45.103862410.4304996
Torre de' Picenardi45.143287010.2865930
Torricella del Pizzo45.020018510.2970370
Trescore Cremasco45.40250009.6261111
Trigolo45.33094449.8159444
Vaiano Cremasco45.37386679.5903982
Vailate45.46418009.6053888
Vescovato45.176111110.1656296
Volongo45.212814810.3025185
Voltido45.111087210.3339716