Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Bolzano
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Aldino46.367056511.3539265
Andriano46.518879411.2332777
Anterivo46.277783011.3673416
Appiano sulla strada del vino46.443127911.2600254
Avelengo46.645999011.2248461
Badia46.611096411.8945367
Barbiano46.603121611.5203189
Bolzano46.495166511.3541034
Braies46.717795912.1134198
Brennero47.003219111.5052116
Bressanone46.712605011.6577450
Bronzolo46.403296211.3206481
Brunico46.797600411.9367814
Caines46.699518311.1725146
Caldaro sulla strada del vino46.394742911.2543808
Campo di Trens46.871562311.4841965
Campo Tures46.915070011.9525500
Castelbello-Ciardes46.628361510.9010845
Castelrotto46.567500011.5620370
Cermes46.635648111.1476666
Chienes46.807528011.8375510
Chiusa46.639629011.5648150
Cornedo all'Isarco46.493826611.3932545
Cortaccia sulla strada del vino46.376207611.2521805
Cortina sulla strada del vino46.270294411.2232203
Corvara in Badia46.552014711.8741541
Curon Venosta46.808420410.5421650
Dobbiaco46.735451012.2224970
Egna46.313550711.2728204
Falzes46.815314811.8848703
Fič allo Sciliar46.517666611.5023518
Fortezza46.788420811.6106574
Funes46.640394611.6865436
Gais46.831521011.9457007
Gargazzone46.585796211.2047037
Glorenza46.670966010.5544169
La Valle46.656997111.9253532
Laces46.617814810.8575185
Lagundo46.682190711.1268038
Laion46.609662511.5668514
Laives46.426850211.3377286
Lana46.613462911.1570555
Lasa46.617271210.6988206
Lauregno46.455333311.0628148
Luson46.738130911.6878765
Magrč sulla strada del vino46.285694011.2120218
Malles Venosta46.685333310.5498703
Marebbe46.699033011.9342604
Marlengo46.656425911.1439074
Martello46.565876110.7824609
Meltina46.607850511.2676028
Merano46.669103511.1639856
Monguelfo-Tesido46.766576012.1153940
Montagna46.331423111.3019502
Moso in Passiria46.832633911.1664255
Nalles46.543761011.2076990
Naturno46.654060011.0078300
Naz-Sciaves46.769870311.6667407
Nova Levante46.465549011.5231100
Nova Ponente46.413925911.4315740
Ora46.345766611.2963371
Ortisei46.576000011.6685500
Parcines46.685166611.0745555
Perca46.794489111.9826886
Plaus46.656218011.0415320
Ponte Gardena46.598148111.5320555
Postal46.605899611.1942178
Prato allo Stelvio46.618957010.5926753
Predoi47.052921012.1201300
Proves46.476051411.0191665
Racines46.867055411.2850171
Rasun Anterselva46.779555512.0484629
Renon46.542518511.4584629
Rifiano46.704703711.1828333
Rio di Pusteria46.798759211.6692407
Rodengo Saiano46.780233411.6898588
Salorno46.240166611.2131296
San Candido46.733907412.2800185
San Genesio Atesino46.536722211.3306296
San Leonardo in Passiria46.813759211.2468888
San Lorenzo di Sebato46.783234411.9024463
San Martino in Badia46.682518511.8992407
San Martino in Passiria46.784851811.2284629
San Pancrazio46.586143711.0865725
Santa Cristina Valgardena46.558928511.7283024
Sarentino46.642655011.3580047
Scena46.691111111.1873518
Selva dei Molini46.899879511.8451885
Selva di Val Gardena46.556491411.7547550
Senales46.713680610.8874002
Senale-San Felice46.491854511.1330852
Sesto46.702664712.3503168
Silandro46.629388810.7723703
Sluderno46.664486610.5854671
Stelvio46.598398610.5472142
Terento46.831407411.7811111
Terlano46.528831711.2496420
Termeno sulla strada del vino46.342643311.2430463
Tesimo46.563042911.1714454
Tires46.469463111.5254524
Tirolo46.682862811.1616655
Trodena nel parco naturale46.32654211.34922
Tubre46.645448110.4639903
Ultimo46.548190911.0037147
Vadena46.414537011.3061111
Val di Vizze46.899799911.4603215
Valdaora46.761568812.0308862
Valle Aurina46.997063311.9804563
Valle di Casies46.768473312.1805875
Vandoies46.817374911.7232496
Varna46.738940411.6397428
Velturno46.668695811.5964144
Verano Brianza46.605102511.2265969
Villabassa46.738072012.1727230
Villandro46.631370711.5393386
Vipiteno46.899187311.4311707