Le coordinate geografiche (latitudine e longitudine) di tutti i comuni della provincia di Aosta
denominazionelatitudinelongitudine
Allein45.80861117.2725000
Antey-Saint-Andrè45.80766667.5900185
Aosta45.73567457.3190697
Arnad45.64336307.7229500
Arvier45.70314817.1670555
Avise45.70998417.1408990
Ayas45.81611487.6903264
Aymavilles45.70283337.2467222
Bard45.60892617.7454638
Bionaz45.87371137.4230877
Brissogne45.72580467.3922042
Brusson45.75875927.7307962
Challand-Saint-Anselme45.73568217.3174730
Challand-Saint-Victor45.73568217.3174730
Chambave45.74456517.5502181
Chamois45.83843467.6220263
Champdepraz45.68528347.6564784
Champorcher45.62423517.6206730
Charvensod45.73567457.3190697
Chatillon45.75266667.6187777
Cogne45.60825257.3561322
Courmayeur45.79270656.9717581
Donnas45.60400807.7702580
Doues45.81970427.3075952
Emarèse45.72597417.6876907
Etroubles45.82157407.2304814
Fénis45.73455557.4989259
Fontainemore45.64844447.8606296
Gaby45.71312967.8839074
Gignod45.73567457.3190697
Gressan45.73567457.3190697
Gressoney-La-Trinitè45.82675537.8228813
Gressoney-Saint-Jean45.60294287.8064840
Hone45.61315207.7340220
Introd45.69292017.1821557
Issime45.68657007.8538881
Issogne45.65474107.6864160
Jovencan45.71596297.2737592
La Magdeleine45.81106287.6201690
La Salle45.74737037.0751666
La Thuile45.71674766.9488072
Lillianes45.63138197.8422266
Montjovet45.70640767.6752681
Morgex45.75798147.0381296
Nus45.76055817.4490397
Ollomont45.85026867.3108237
Oyace45.85180507.3833372
Perloz45.61485537.8083751
Pollein45.73567457.3190697
Pontboset45.60764107.6856270
Pontey45.73882297.5878240
Pont-Saint-Martin45.52746027.2004350
Prè-Saint-Didier45.76439946.9848583
Quart45.76055817.4490397
Rhemes-Notre-Dame45.63207677.1470830
Rhemes-Saint-Georges45.63207677.1470830
Roisan45.73567457.3190697
Saint-Christophe45.73567457.3190697
Saint-Denis45.754117.554817
Saint-Marcel45.8259287.215958
Saint-Nicolas45.76055817.4490397
Saint-Oyen45.7203237.166519
Saint-Pierre45.7109747.230377
Saint-Rhémy-en-Bosses45.83601167.1836706
Saint-Vincent45.7519547.646484
Sarre45.73567457.3190697
Torgnon45.80369957.5694866
Valgrisenche45.63076237.0642333
Valpelline45.82596297.3267407
Valsavarenche45.59242747.2098437
Valtournenche45.87675997.6239170
Verrayes45.76422227.5357962
Verrès43.663129610.7162592
Villeneuve45.70283337.2090740